• Ergebnisse
    SG Saulheim 2 Damen
    22 : 25
    MTV v. 1817 2 Herren III
    18 : 21
    MTV v. 1817 Herren II
    31 : 22
    TV Nieder-Olm 2 Herren I
    39 : 28
    Herren II HV Weisenau
    32 : 25
    Herren I HC Gonsenheim 2
    23 : 14
    Damen SG Bretzenheim 4
    30 : 17
    Herren III HV Weisenau 2
    18 : 20
    D-Jugend männlich Ingelh/O.Hilb 2
    27 : 16
    Herren II SG Saulheim 4
    28 : 22
    TuS Wörrstadt 2 Herren III
    34 : 19
    Herren I SG Saulheim 3
    23 : 22
    Damen MZ05/Budenheim 4
    24 : 18
    A-Jugend männlich TG Osthofen
    30 : 21
    D-Jugend männlich HSG RN Bingen 2
    23 : 19
    HC Gonsenheim 2 Herren I
    27 : 26
    Herren I TG Osthofen 2
    31 : 17
    A-Jugend männlich HSV Alzey
    39 : 18
    SG Saulheim 4 Herren II
    27 : 25
    SG Saulheim 3 Herren I
    21 : 27
    HSC Ingelheim 3 Herren III
    25 : 18
    HSV Alzey 2 Damen
    27 : 27
    A-Jugend männlich SF Budenheim
    39 : 24
    Herren III MTV v. 1817 2
    29 : 24
    Herren III HC Gonsenheim 4
    14 : 23
    Herren I TV Alzey
    29 : 33
    Damen HC Gonsenheim 2
    23 : 18
    18 : 19
    A-Jugend männlich TV Nierstein
    26 : 20
    Herren III TV Alzey 2
    18 : 23
    Herren II HSV Sobernheim 2
    29 : 22
    Herren II SG Bretzenheim 3
    18 : 23
    Herren I SF Budenheim 3
    19 : 23
    Damen TSV Schott MZ
    27 : 21
    A-Jugend männlich SG Bretzenheim
    37 : 10
    Herren III TV Nieder-Olm 3
    11 : 19
    D-Jugend männlich TV Bodenheim
    11 : 17
    HC Gonsenheim 4 Herren III
    25 : 22
    Herren I SG Bretzenheim 2
    20 : 19
    Damen HSV Sobernheim 2
    0 : 0
    D-Jugend männlich HSV Sobernheim
    25 : 14
    Herren I TV Nierstein
    31 : 28
    Damen HSV Alzey 2
    24 : 24
    SF Budenheim A-Jugend männlich
    29 : 33
    Herren II SSV Meisenheim 2
    30 : 26
    Herren I HSV Sobernheim
    38 : 32
    Damen GW Büdesheim
    25 : 22
    A-Jugend männlich HSG Worms
    27 : 22
    D-Jugend männlich SSV Meisenheim
    17 : 13
    TV Nierstein Herren I
    38 : 28
    Herren I HSC Ingelheim
    24 : 32
    Damen TV Nieder-Olm
    27 : 26
    Herren III HSC Ingelheim 3
    28 : 36
    Herren II GW Büdesheim 2
    27 : 31
    Damen HV Weisenau
    17 : 14
    TV Nieder-Olm A-Jugend männlich
    39 : 24
    Herren I HSV Alzey
    28 : 36
    D-Jugend männlich GW Büdesheim
    20 : 15
    Herren II MTV v. 1817
    19 : 40
    Herren I TV Nieder-Olm 2
    19 : 28
    Damen SG Saulheim 2
    21 : 15
    21 : 15
    Herren II TuS Kirn 2
    30 : 24
    Herren III TuS Wörrstadt 2
    29 : 37
    A-Jugend männlich TV Nieder-Olm
    12 : 26
    HSG Worms A-Jugend männlich
    24 : 28
    SG Bretzenheim 4 Damen
    12 : 33
    HV Weisenau Herren II
    27 : 28
    HV Weisenau 2 Herren III
    25 : 29
    MZ05/Budenheim 4 Damen
    32 : 20
    TG Osthofen A-Jugend männlich
    29 : 31
    Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 D-Jugend männlich
    13 : 28
    TG Osthofen 2 Herren I
    32 : 32
    TV Alzey 2 Herren III
    22 : 21
    TV Alzey Herren I
    29 : 25
    TV Nierstein A-Jugend männlich
    26 : 25
    TV Nieder-Olm 3 Herren III
    18 : 27
    TSV Schott MZ Damen
    29 : 30
    TV Bodenheim D-Jugend männlich
    24 : 12
    SG Bretzenheim 3 Herren II
    25 : 18
    SG Bretzenheim A-Jugend männlich
    23 : 37
    SG Bretzenheim 2 Herren I
    29 : 25
    HSV Sobernheim D-Jugend männlich
    29 : 25
    HSV Sobernheim 2 Damen
    25 : 20
    HSV Sobernheim 2 Herren II
    27 : 28
    HC Gonsenheim 2 Damen
    13 : 20
    SF Budenheim 3 Herren I
    32 : 29
    GW Büdesheim Damen
    21 : 16
    SSV Meisenheim 2 Herren II
    27 : 26
    HSV Sobernheim Herren I
    25 : 21
    SSV Meisenheim D-Jugend männlich
    29 : 10
    HSG RN Bingen 2 D-Jugend männlich
    26 : 10
    TV Nieder-Olm Damen
    26 : 27
    HSC Ingelheim Herren I
    20 : 15
    HSV Alzey A-Jugend männlich
    28 : 38
    TuS Kirn 2 Herren II
    24 : 26
    GW Büdesheim 2 Herren II
    26 : 19
    GW Büdesheim D-Jugend männlich
    35 : 14
    HSV Alzey Herren I
    28 : 22
    HV Weisenau Damen
    17 : 22